Gelieferte Tauben 2019

IDPriezvisko a menoMestoŠtátPočet holubovZaplatenéAktivované
1Bouchal MartinRadslaviceCZ11
2Poláček JozefVišňove SK4
3Gavalier Ján VikartovceSK11
4Jaroslav-Leonard Gallik05907SK15
5Ing. Peter GrékPopradSK1
6Polaček V+MČadcaSK4
7Nika Laščíková + VladoLokcaSK5
8Lenka Bomjaková + VladoLokcaSK10
9Dušan + Veronika PapajovciLiptovský MikulášSK5
10Richard MajtánikVišňovéSK33
11Sventek Juraj +ImrichVišňovéSK5
12Maťašeje ViljamBratislavaSK11
13Rádočani RomanStrážaSK3
14Labon Matúš & JakubChrenovec-BrusnoSK4
15Zaťko JozefMajcichovSK3
16Kučera MilošPusté UľanySK4
17Čmarada+ŠtefánikSereďSK3
18Čampiš MilanMalá ČausaSK5
19Sobota Albert+VincentMalá ČausaSK4
20Kubík MiloslavKaľamenováSK4
21Valica J + J + PagáčRosinaSK3
22Jackulík JozefNámestovoSK3
23Anton KóňaIvankaSK2
24Bernát MarianDlhá n/KysucouSK3
25HusárŽilina BrodnoSK2
26Tocky JanekJasloPL4
27Kyzek ŠtefanŽilinaSK6
28Martinek JánŽilinaSK3
29Valiga AntonSnináSK3
30Jozef+Ľubomír JasovskýSereďSK3
31Korec Jozef ml.NitraSK3
32Korec Jozef st.NitraSK2
33Team JančeováDubnica nad VáhomSK3
34Vároš JozefHajná Nová VesSK3
35Viliam Barčín TeamBratislavaSK2
36Lančarič JozefHorné MotešiceSK2
37Blahovský+Hnilička TeamSpišské PodhradieSK6
38Ponížil JanBochoř VčelínCZ5
39Sládek JiříHudliceCZ3
40Konopík JiříMrakovCZ7
41Petr HusákVrážCZ2
42Mayer AntonínMeclovCZ4
43Vacek JozefCZ7
44Team Čechura+SzerenczsésTachovCZ6
45Táborský VladimírDomažliceCZ15
46Vlček JiříBlanskoCZ4
47Chrastil KarelCZ1
48Ners JaroslavVšerubyCZ4
49Bednár + Bialobok Team08611SK10
50GREG TeamSt.TropezFR18
51ALICE & JACOBKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEPL13
52Peter PalkoŽakarovceSK2
53Čáni ĽudovitDolný KubínSK3
54Hudák MiroslavVeľká LodinaSK2
55Brťán MilanHybeSK5
56Team Hrnciar Peter&MiroĽubeľaSK6
57Lesnický JozefSpišská Nová VesSK5
58Novák PavelPovažská BystricaSK5
59Novák MatejPovažská BystricaSK6
60Pisko MiloslavHelcmanovceSK1
61Team Mikunda+Kačmár PorúbkaSK3
62Nekoranec IvanŽilina BytčicaSK7
63Ranocha VáclavBrušperkCZ4
64Lajčak JozefVysoká nad KysucouSK10
65Family PinčákŽilinaSK3
66Vajda PeterDiviaky nad NitricouSK3
67Brzý JozefPovažská BystricaSK5
68Šaradín + ZábojníkPovažská BystricaSK5
69Kašuba + ZemanNová BystricaSK4
70Kavčiak VladimírLodnoSK3
71Jarošinec IvanPapradnoSK2
72Balážik LukášPapradnoSK3
73Team Gavalier+ParačkaVikartovceSK4
74Parčíš JánVišňovéSK6
75Gaško FrantišekVišňovéSK5
76Drexlerová HelenaPoluvsieSK2
77Mišun PavolVeličnáSK1
78JAN Legierski-Olimpiade-SKYWisla-UstrońPL2
79Štefančík LukášBardejovSK2
80Skaličan JánVrútkySK2
81Konš JozefŽabokreky nad NitrouSK5
82Hajko JánStarý TekovSK1
83Prívara PavolČadcaSK6
84Holienka PeterDunajovSK2
85Rešutík Marian+PatriciaPoltárSK5
86Šuty ŠtefanŽilina BrodnoSK3
87Šmárik DušanŽilina BrodnoSK3
88Team Sivák & TomášBelušaSK8
89Antol+Zbín J+JBelušaSK7
90Poliak JozefBelušaSK3
91Adamkovič MiroslavKokošovceSK5
92EVIN Peter + NoemiMokroluhSK4
93PJ PigeonsRažňanySK5
94IM PigeonsRažňanySK3
95ŠL PigeonsRažňanySK3
96DH PigeonsPrešovSK3
97Dzurik MarianSabinovSK4
98Bilek MichalLevočaSK1
99Team Gornal familyStropkovSK3
100Ján+Edo BalintKežmarokSK2
101Bodnár & Vilčko VladimírSabinovSK15
102Sušienka MartinMartinSK2
103Kušnirák Lukaš+BrankoVeľká LomnicaSK16
104Majdák MichalSpišské PodhradieSK3
105Bačová MáriaKolinovceSK3
106Barabas Vladimír05314SK3
107Dunčko Ján05314SK3
108Dulák Peter KapišováSK5
109STB-LOFTPodlužanySK3
110Šalek RichardKindingDE4
111Kovačík Viliam+Mach ZdenoRosinaSK2
112MVDr.Luterán MarekVinnéSK2
113Gemeľa+PajtaLokcaSK6
114Hriník František ZávodieSK3
115Hriník Miroslav ZávodieSK2
116Kurek Peter st+mlOravská LesnáSK2
117Vrbinský+OndrušZávodie SK5
118Barborák+Liššak Púchov SK8
119Kubaček Ľubomír BohunoviceCZ9
120Klemens KarelDolni BenešovCZ4
121Bartl Pavel ŠumvaldCZ9
122Bindas Štefan MartinSK4
123Mikunda PeterŽilina Porúbka SK5
124Bóllo JúliusŽarnovicaSK4
125Krajčí JúliusŽarnovicaSK3
126Rudorfer MichaelWienAustria8
127Tóth Ján Mallý LapášSK5
128EPBL chovná stanica MočenokSK2
129Moravčik J+ĽRosinkySK5
130Belák J+M+JNeslušaSK2
131Ačiak+HozákBytčaSK4
132Blaško Miro+IvanChtelnicaSK5
133Dvorščák OndrejChtelnicaSK4
134Dorinský Ján +Jakub Rjecká LesnáSK2
135Chabada JaroslavŽilina BôrikSK3
136Karas JánPovinaSK2
137Jörek DanielPL2
138Kotaš KryšztofPL2
139KašzubaPL2
140KKM-LOFTPL10
141Team MMPL10
142Repka Ján SimbachDE2
143Pazúr MilanVáhovceSK5
144Balla Róbert BrodnoSK3
145Richtárik MilanSverepecSK12
146Cisáriik RudolfIgramSK6
147Minarcik JozefHorňanySK3
148Janech DanTepliceCZ3
149Ciesarik Jozef ml.Štiavnik SK1
X
MENU