Gelieferte tauben 2020

IDNameCityCountryNumber of pigeonsDeposit?Paid for?
Total: 728
1Kašuba+ZemanČadcaSK2✔️
2Kašuba RichardČadcaSK1✔️
3Karas JánPvinnáSK4✔️
4Jarošinec IvanPapradnoSK2✔️
5Podhorský M+BTerchováSK2✔️
6Bernát MarianDlhá nad KysucouSK3✔️
7Kubík MiloslavKalamenováSK4✔️
8Labon Matúš & JakubChrenovéc BrusnoSK4✔️
9Ing.Mokrý JánPrievidzaSK2✔️
10Belanec MarianJalovecSK2✔️
11Sobota Albert + VincentMalá ČausaSK4✔️
12Čampiš MilanMalá ČausaSK10✔️
13Matešeje ViliamPetržalkaSK19✔️
14Pajta VladimírKlínSK10✔️
15Šmárik DušanBrodnoSK3✔️
16Krela FrantišekZASK5✔️
17Buček EdoTvrdošínSK5✔️
18MVDr.Bodnár ĽuboSabinovSK6✔️
19Bodnár + VilčkoSabinovSK30✔️
20Dubovec LukášSK10✔️
21TEAM KASSELSK28✔️
22Kyzeková TeréziaŽilinaSK6✔️
23Kyzek ŠtefanŽilinaSK10✔️
24Rudorfer MichaelViedeňAustria5✔️
25Dulák PeterSK3✔️
26Kačmár Jozef+DanielaSK2✔️
27Jendrichovský PeterSabinovSK10✔️
28Lukáč ŠtefanUzovský ŠalgovSK5✔️
29Majdák MichalSpišské PodhradieSK3✔️
30DiDi a LuLu TeamSpišské VlachySK2✔️
31Vernarský Vladimír05314SK2✔️
32Grek PeterPopradSK1✔️
33Dlugoš PavolVrbovSK2✔️
34Brťan MilanHybeSK7✔️
35Team Hrnciar Miroslav&PeterLubelaSK5✔️
36Team Blahovsky & HniličkaŘečany nad LabemCZ10✔️
37Sventek I+JVišňovéSK5✔️
38Bičanovská E+NVišňovéSK6✔️
39BCHB TEAMBeláSK10✔️
40Lády TiborHársfaHU5✔️
41Horvath LadislavSK3✔️
42Hrozen PeterSenicaSK5✔️
43Prívara PavolČadcaSK9✔️
44Rádočani RomanStrážaSK3✔️
45Rádočani Dalibor+DášaStrážaSK3✔️
46Poliak Michal ŽilinaSK3✔️
47Kohút MilanDiviacká Nová VesSK2✔️
48Peter PalkoŽakarovceSK3✔️
49Fimel MiroslavDiviacka Nová VesSK5✔️
50Talent Quatro MatuškaŠtemberkCZ11✔️
51Bouchal MartinRadslaviceCZ14✔️
52Sládek JiříHudiceCZ5✔️
53Slavík VáclavPrahaCZ5✔️
54KohoutekHudiceCZ3✔️
55Vacek JozefChebCZ5✔️
56Táborský VladimírDraslaviceCZ12✔️
57Konopík JiříPelhřimovCZ12✔️
58Gaššo VladimírDivinaSK2✔️
59Majtánik RichardVišňovéSK19✔️
60Šálek RichardDV2✔️
61Brzý JozefPovažská BystricaSK6✔️
62Kopčan JozefŽilinaSK1✔️
63Sušienka JustínVrútkySK1✔️
64Skaličan JánVrútkySK2✔️
65Droppa DušanMartinSK2✔️
66Balla RóbertBrodnoSK4✔️
67Zacko+JanekBelušaSK5✔️
68Palček+SivákBelušaSK6✔️
69Valica JánRosinaSK5✔️
70Belák Jozef+JanoušKysucké Nové MestoSK5✔️
71Ovšák-MichalčíkLokcaSK5✔️
72Ovšák JozefLokcaSK5✔️
73Schmidli FilipBaselCH5✔️
74Kurek Peter st.+ml.Oravská LesnáSK5✔️
75Nekoranec IvanBytčicaSK3✔️
76Kubáň MilanDivinaSK5✔️
77Hriník FrantišekZávodieSK7✔️
78Hriník VincoZávodieSK3✔️
79Hriník MiroslavZávodieSK7✔️
80Tomašov MilanSK2✔️
81Parčiš JánVišňovéSK5✔️
82Husár RudolfBrodnoSK2✔️
83Dlugoš MichalVrbovSK2✔️
84Adamkovič MichalKokošovceSK3✔️
85Kovalčík AdamLevoča SKSK4✔️
86Balint Edo+JánŽakovceSK4✔️
87Lesnický JozefSpišská Nová VesSK5✔️
88Gavalier JánVikartovceSK1✔️
89Krela FrantišekŽilinaSK4✔️
90Pinčák FamilyZávodieSK2✔️
91Rybár ĽubomírBeckovSK3✔️
92Lokaj PeterMojšSK3✔️
93Poláček JozefVišňovéSK3✔️
94Hornák MiroslavVeseléSK5✔️
95Blaško MiroslavChtelnicaSK4✔️
96Blaško IvanChtelnicaSK3✔️
97Vajda PeterDiviaky nad NitricouSK2✔️
98Bóllo JúliusŽarnovicaSK2✔️
99Krajčí JúliusŽarnovicaSK2✔️
100Podpleský JozefPovinnáSK7✔️
101Pilný AntonPrejtaSK3✔️
102Augustín MichalDomanižaSK3✔️
103Team KudelčíkZádubnieSK5✔️
104Hažík JozefSelské RudolticeCZ3✔️
105Chabada JaroslavŽilinaSK6✔️
106Antol+Zbín J+JBelušaSK7✔️
107Danišek-OndrušBánováSK5✔️
108Martinek JánPovažský ChlmecSK2✔️
109Minárik JozefSK4✔️
110Team Lacika+Blaženec+VaňoSK16✔️
111Lihan PeterMedzibrodSK4✔️
112Richtárik MilanSverepecSK10✔️
113Ing.Vincenty RastislavMoldava n/BSK5✔️
114Varoš JozefHajná Nová VesSK3✔️
115M.L.SSK1✔️
116Kujánik JozefSK2✔️
117Švárny IvanSenicaSK4✔️
118Chovanec KamilSK3✔️
119Luhový MiroslavSK3✔️
120Luhový JozefSK3✔️
121Fedor PeterSK1✔️
122Ciesarik JozefŠtiavníkSK5✔️
123R-TeamSK4✔️
124Ačiak JozefBytčaSK2✔️
125Trebostovo-TeamSK3✔️
126Jarjas JozefVrútkySK3✔️
127Sconková ZuzanaSK2✔️
128Okrucký PeterRašov SK3✔️
129Gombar PavolSK2✔️
130Team MOLLSK5✔️
131Team LIONSK5✔️
132Team B&LSK6✔️
133Mikunda PeterSK3✔️
134Lisko JaroslavSK4✔️
135Komačka MichalVišňovéSK3✔️
136Total LoosersCZ14✔️
137Talla FrantišekTuroviceCZ3✔️
138Bandur BohusDivinaSK3✔️
139Bindas StefanMartinSK4✔️
141Mičica MiroslavZastranieSK4✔️
142Miksak AntonDivinaSK3✔️
143Bednár JozefBardejovSK3✔️
144ZA DerbySK20✔️
X
MENU