Teilnehmer 2019

IDPriezvisko a menoMestoŠtátPočet holubovZáloha?Zaplatené?
1GREG TEAM ST TropezFR7
2ALICEKujawsko-PomorskiePL3
3JKG TrasnportKujawsko-PomorskiePL3
4Ing. Peter GrékPopradSK2
5Peter Vajda Diviaky nad NitricouSK2
6Kušnírak Lukáš+BrankoVeľká LomnicaSK8
7Ján Hajko Stary TekovSK2
8Dávid VrabecNesluša SK10
9Brtáň MilanHybeSK5
10Bc. Milan PazúrVÁHOVCESK4
11DiDi a LuLu TEAMSpišské VlachySK2
12Bodnár & Vilčko Vladimír SabinovSK15
13Peter Kristiňak SninaSK3
14Team Hrnciar Peter&MiroĽubeľaSK6
15Jaroslav-Leonard Gallik05907SK15
16Kyzek Štefan ŽilinaSK4
17Parčiš JánVišňovéSK10
18Šmárik DušanŽilina BrodnoSK3
19Zdeno NovotnýVítkovce SK1
20 Balla Robert Žilina BrodnoSK3
21Milan Kubaň Divina- Lúky SK3
22Antonín Mayer 34521CZ4
23Dušan ČampišNitrianske PravnoSK3
24 TEAM Čechura + SzerencsésTachovCZ6
25Sventek I+JVišňove SK5
26 MVDr. Marek Luterán VinnéSK2
27Jaroslav NersVšerubyCZ4
28Polaček V+MČadcaSK4
29Adam KovalčikLevočaSK3
30Bednár Jozef St.+ml.08611SK10
31Zdeno Novotný05363SK2
32Majdák MichalSpišské PodhradieSK3
33Ľubo BodnárSabinovSK6
34Táborský VladimírDomažliceCZ13
35Konopík Jiří KlíčovCZ6
36Sládek JiříHudliceCZ3
37Milan KašubaČadcaSK2
38Michal VavroDiviaky Nad NitricouSK2
39VENDELÍN & ANDREJ ŠADLÁK Považská BystricaSK3
40 Labon Matúš & Jakub Chrenovec-BrusnoSK4
41ANTOL + ZBIN J+J BelušaSK5
42Kvasnica Team VendolíCZ4
43Maťašeje ViliamHajskeSK7
44Team Sivák & Tomáš BelušaSK6
45Štefan Jaška, Dr. ČastáSK4
46 JAN + EDO BALINT Kežmarok SK2
47Pavol Prívara 02201SK2
48Rešutík Marian+Patricia PoltárSK5
49Jozef Kačmár MestiskoSK3
50Dušan Ratica RabčaSK4
51Jozef LesnickýSpišska Nová VesSK5
52Martin Steffl KünzelsauDE8
53Schvarcz + KanasŠuranySK2
54Šuty ŠtefanŽilina BrodnoSK5
55Vladimír Mazgut 01305SK3
56Pavel Skokan73951CZ3
57MIloslav Soukup SlatinaCZ2
58Peter MikundaŽilina PorúbkaSK5
59Dušan + Veronika PapajovciLiptovský Mikuláš SK5
60Romulus Team Blahovsky Spišské PodhradieSK5
61Hudák MiroslavVeľká LodinaSK2
62Richtarik MilanSverepecSK10
63Lisko Jaroslav DubieSK5
64Liššák VladimírRosinaSK6
65Valica J + J + PagáčRosinaSK5
66Team Gornal familyStropkovSK3
67František Záchensky st.-ml. RužinaSK5
68Lukáš BalážikPapradnoSK2
69Edo BučekTvrdošín SK5
70Richard MajtánikVišňoveSK30
71 Barabas Vladimir 05314SK2
72 Dunčko Ján 05314SK2
73Poľská rezerváciaPL20
74OLR SOFIA
SofiaBulg.7
75Pavol BerešikKysucky LieskovecSK3
76JackulíkNámestovo SK3
77Jozef Lančarič MotešiceSK2
78 Ján Skaličan VrútkySK2
79Jozef LajčakMakovSK5
80Ján Gavalier PopradSK4
81ČÁNI Ľ+M Team Dolný Kubín SK3
82HusárŽilina BrodnoSK3
83Jiří Vlček BlanskoCZ4
84Blaženec + Vaňo PodlužanySK5
85Štefánik+ČmaradaSereďSK3
86EVIN Peter + Noemi 08601SK10
87Ján TrebuňákSK1
88Daniel RybaSK1
89Peter KurekSK1
90Branislav BarcinSK1
91Pavel NovákPovažská Bystrica

SK5
92Veronika Pinčáková ŽilinaSK3
93Ladislav HorvathHontianske MoravceSK2
94Jozef Vároš Hajná Nová VesSK3
95Tocky JanekJasloPL5
96Valiga AntonSninaSK5
97Ivan Nekoranec Žilina BytčicaSK6
98Jozef Zatko MajcichovSK3
99Ing.Chabada Jaroslav Žilina BôrikSK2
100RE-STAR TeamHrachovoSK6
101Jozef Konš Žabokreky nad NitrouSK5
102Peter Dulák KapišováSK5
103 Jozef Brzý Považská BystricaSK4
104Štefan Gemeľa 02951SK5
105Jan Ponížíl BochořCZ5
106Hriník František Žilina Závodie SK3
107 Fábry Mudrončeková Spišské BystréSK1
108Marián Dzurík SabinovSK3
109Peter Šaradin Považská BystricaSK5
110Rudolf Cisárik 90084SK3
111TEAM Jančeková Dubnica nad VáhomSK2
112Jozef Poláček Višňove SK4
113Martin Susienka MartinSK2
114Ján MartinekPovažský ChlmecSK3
115Korec st. + mlNitraSK5
116Jozef + Ľubomír Jasovský Spišské PodhradieSK3
117Krajči JúliusŽarnovicaSK2
118Bóllo Július ŽarnovicaSK3
119Michael Rudorfer Viedeň A4
120Marek Mokoš Topoľčany SK2
121Vrbinsky J.+ Ondrus J. Žilina SK5
122BELÁK J+M+J NeslušaSK2
123Peter ŽelonkaPopradSK1
124Matej Novák Považská Bystrica
SK5
125Miloslav KubíkLežiachovSK4
126Pavol MišúňSK3
127Anton KóňaIvankaSK2
128Ačiak + HozakBytčaSK4
128Lenka Bomjaková + VladoLokcaSK10
129Roman RadočaniDolná TižinaSK3
130František Vajďjar + VladoLokcaSK5
131Lukáš Štefančík ZborovSK2
X
MENU