Teilnehmer 2021

IDNameCityCountryNumber of pigeonsDeposit?Paid for?
1Adriána Fábry MudrončekovaSpišské BystréSK2
2Dušan ŠmárikBrodnoSK4
3Blahovský + Hnilička teamSpišské PodhradieSK10
4Štefan KyzekŽilinaSK5
5Ján GavalierVikartovceSK3
6Alojz PáračkaLiptovská TepličkaSK3
7Richard MajtaníkVišňovéSK25
8Team Hrnčiar Peter&Miroslav ĽubeľaSK3
9Róbert BallaBrodnoSK2
10MichalčikBaselSK10
11Marcel MeškoTvrdošín SK3
12Rudolf BielskyOlešnaSK5
13Team LION RosinaSK15
14Balkonovy odchovLiberecCZ3
15Miroslav DynkaHorní LidečCZ10
16Peter GrékPopradSK2
17 Pavol Dlugoš VrbovSK5
18Lukáš DubovecSK15
19Miroslav VlkVyšné KamenceSK10
20TALENT QUATRO Matuška ŠternberkCZ10
21Kašuba +ZemanČadcaSK2
22Richard KašubaČadcaSK1
23Peter MikundaPorúbkaSK5
24Martin BouchalRadslaviceCZ10
25Ján ValicaRosinaSK3
26Štefan NochtaČalovecSK2
27Lukáš KušnirákVeľká LomnicaSK4
28TEAM ČMARADASereďSK3
29Vladimír ŽíhlavníkLiptovská OsadaSK4
30Pavel Pocedič FulnekCZ3
31ŠADLÁK VENDELÍN + ANDREJPovažská BystricaSK5
32Pavol HolkaPoľný KesovSK2
33 Rudolf Vyrobík02352SK2
34Nordland TEAM ČiernéSK4
35Peter Lihan 97696SK4
36Pavol PrívaraČadcaSK6
37Family PinčákŽilinaSK4
38Štefan KočíšKysucké Nové MestoSK3
39Ján MartinekPovažský ChlmecSK3
40 BCHB Team BelaSK5
41 B&C BeláSK3
42Pavol Berešik LodnoSK5
43Emil MurárikČáslavCZ3
44Jozef KačmárMestiskoSK3
45Milan Vohlárik92551SK4
46Latus VladimirOravská JasenicaSK3
47Rastislav JENČAViťazSK2
48Peter Vavrek08213SK2
49Kurek PeterOravská LesnáSK2
50Jozef Bednár St.+ml.Bardejov SK10
51Milan KubáňDivinaSK5
52Jozef ToporcerSpišsky ŚtvrtokSK3
53Dušan ČampišNitrianske PravnoSK3
54Milan VojtkoMalý ŠarišSK5
55Ioan Smolen OponiceSK3
56 Pavol GomolaČiernéSK2
57Vladislav Sedlák PrahaCZ1
58Peter Dulák 09002SK5
59Ing.Vladislav Bašista DemjataSK2
60Jaroslav ChabadaŽilinaSK3
61Bandik MartinKlinSK2
62MJM Mojzes TeamUzovceSK2
63Martin Fabry 05918
SK2
64Team -Danišek, Čmarada, Michalčik SK3
65Michal Augustín DomanižaSK3
66Martin Sušienka MartinSK2
67Miroslav Flimel Diviacka Nová VesSK5
68Team TOMASBelušaSK10
69J.a P. Tokoš UnínSK4
70Jozef Belák +JanoušKysucké Nové MestoSK2
71Pavel NovákPovažská BystricaSK2
72Ondrej VaňoPodlužanySK2
73Team Konečný+Vybíral KuroviceCZ6
74Pavol JančovičRajecSK2
75Michal Majdák05304SK2
76Josef Řehák290 01CZ4
77adventure racing01305SK5
78Team Kohoutek + SládekMiroslavské KníniceCZ6
79Miroslav MičicaZástranieSK3
80ANTOL + ZBIN J+JBelušaSK10
81Jozef PlačkoHliník nad VáhomSK5
82Rudolf HusárBrodnoSK2
83Jozef MikulecŠuranySK1
84PAVLICEK LACO97213
SK2
85Vladimír Táborský DrslaviceCZ10
86Jiří KonopíkStarý Klíčov CZ6
87Milan RichtárikSverepecSK15
88Rudolf Dorinsky Rajecká LesnáSK2
89 Belák J+M+J NeslušaSK2
90Branislav Adamov Hlboké nad Váhom SK5
91Rudolf + Kristian Miklošík Šintava SK2
92Miloslav Soukup Horazdovice
CZ2
93Karaffa Rudolf SvitSK2
94Ján Mihok05935SK2
95Michal Bartko VažecSK2
96Vladimír DorinskýRajecká Lesná SK2
97Marian Zmrhala ĎurčinaSK2
98Ján Brkal Stará turáSK3
99Milan Kohút Diviacká Nová VesSK2
100Milan BrtaňHybeSK5
101Marek Pavliček KľačnoSK2
102 Ladislav Horvath 96271SK2
103Team BoehmeDV4
104Peter CrkonPúchovSK5
105Patrik Pavelka92553SK2
106 Terezia Kyzekova ŽilinaSK2
107Nikoleta SedláčkováSereď SK2
108Ján RepkaSimbachDV4
109Vladimír GaššoDivinaSK1
110Pavol Karel MajcichovSK2
111Milan PredmeskyBrehy pri Novej BaniSK3
112 Ladislav PavličekNitrianského PravnoSK3
113 Jozef BrodzianskySK2
114Stefan Bugyi 94639SK5
115Rudolf ĎuroskaRosinaSK2
116Peter Jendrichovsky 08261SK10
117Karel KlemensOpavaCZ5
118Anton Puchovsky 96501SK2
119 Július Marton 01841SK2
120Jaroslav LiskoDubieSK3
121Róbert MahutPovažská BystricaSK2
122Jozef Poláček Višňove SK3
123Dušan Gezun PčolinéSK2
124 Miroslav Hudák Veľká LodinaSK4
125 Gallik Jaroslav +LeonardLendakSK20
126Ondrej Motyčák Šintava SK1
127Peter Kadas Stará BystricaSK5
128Štefan LukáčSK5
129Danišek +Ondruš Žilina SK3
130Pavel NovakPovažská BystricaSK3
131HudličáciHudiceCZ3
132Team BALIRosinaSK5
133Parčiš JánVišňove SK10
134 František Talla DřvohosticeCZ3
135Ján vitosRosinaSK3
136Rudolf Cisárik IgramSK5
137 Pfoh Hubert SinscheimDE10
138Jozef HreušGápelSK2
139Ján VasilŠarišské MichaľanySK2
140Ondak JúliusRosinaSK1
141Milan KulkaMartinSK3
142Csonkova ZuzanaSpišská Nová VesSK2
143Ľudovít ŠedivýTrenčianska TurnáSK5
144Michal PoliakŽilinaSK3
145Leoš HorthŽeletavaSK2
146Bollo JúliusŽarnovicaSK1
147Ačiak JozefBytčaSK2
148Greguš PavolBytčaSK2
149Vároš JánBytčaSK3
150Gaško FrantišekVišňovéSK5
151Valiga AntonSninaSK3
152Šálek RichardDE3
153Prievan PrávnoSK13
154Duchovič Jozef St.TopoľčanySK3
155Radek BechyněKolín 5CZ6
156Ivan FrancosKembsE2
157Senor Haime RodriguesST. LouisP2
158Bento CascaisBaselCH2
159Rui MurinhoBaselCH2
160Reto SiegenthalerWallbachCH2
161Hans HodzKaiseraugustCH5
162Rui LimaLisabonP1
163Dvarte Nuno da Silva OlivieraPortoP1
164Filipe CorreiaGranolaP1
165Kudelčík JozefŽilinaSK2
166Konečný JánŽilinaSK2
167Fecko JánStropkovSK2
168Nekoranec IvanŽilinaSK2
169Mičenec MilanŽilinaSK2
170Malíček JánDivinaSK4
171Karas JánKysucké Nové MestoSK2
172Jozef BrzýPovažská BystricaSK3
173Knapec František + PavolRosinaSK1
174Pitak PavolOravská PolhoraSK2
Total: 689
X
MENU