Participants 2020

IDNameCityCountryNumber of pigeonsDeposit?Paid for?
1Lády TiborHársfa HU5
2Team Hrnciar Miroslav&PeterLubela SK10
3Kyzek ŠtefanŽilinaSK10
4Peter Vajda Diviaky nad NitricouSK2
5Dušan ŠmárikBrodnoSK2
6Pavol BerešíkKysucký LieskovecSK3
7Team Sládek-KohoutekHudliceCZ10
8Dušan Papaj PloštinSK5
9Team Blahovsky & HniličkaŘečany nad LabemCZ10
10DiDi a LuLu Team Spišské VlachySK2
11 Jiří KonopíkMrákovCZ10
12Vladimír TáborskýKlatovyCZ10
13BCHB TeamBelaSK8
14Roman RadočaniStrážaSK3
15Milan ČampišMalá ČaušaSK5
16Ján Gavalier LikartovceSK5
17MIG TeamLikartovceSK5
18Antol+Zbin J+JBelušaSK5
19 Jroslav NersVšerubyCZ5
20Pavel NovákDolný MoštenecSK5
21Peter MikundaPorúbka SK5
22Valica J+J+Pagáč RosinaSK5
23Jozef LajčákVysoká nad KysucouSK5
24Róbert BallaBrodnoSK3
25TALENT QUATRO MatuškaŠternberkCZ15
26Jaroslav LiskoKNMSK5
27Jaroslav ChabadaŽilinaSK3
28Team MOLL01322SK5
29Team LION01322SK5
30Team B&L01322SK5
31Kašuba+ZemanČadca SK2
32Ačiak + HozákBytča SK5
33Ciesarik Jozef st.+ml.BytčaSK3
34Husár RudolfBrodnoSK2
35Ján Skaličan Vrútky SK2
36Peter CvaškoPovažská BystricaSk5
37František KrelaŽilina SK2
38Peter GrekPopradSK2
39Peter ŠaradinPovažská BystricaSK5
40Jozef BrzýPovažská BystricaSK5
41Jan PonížilBochoř CZ10
42Sventek I+JVišňovéSK5
43Sobota Albert+VincentPrievidzaSK5
44Edo BučekTvrdošínSK5
45Ján + Edo BálintSK2
46Jozef BednárSK5
47Viliam MaťašjeBratislavaSK5
48Flimel MiroslavDiviacka Nová VesSK5
49Team MMPL10
50KKM-LOFTPL10
51Miroslav HriníkŽilinaSK5
52František HriníkŽilinaSK5
53Sivák J + Palček M BelušaSK5
54Jan KarelJesenná CZ5
55Richard MajtanikVišňovéSK10
56Alojz ParačkaLiptovská TepláSK10
57ZuzkaSpišská Nová VesSK2
58Luboš Pejchar68766CZ3
59Milan BrťanHýbe SK5
60Marian BernátDlhá nad KysucouSK2
61Peter LihanMedzibrodSK2
62Peter PalkoŽakarovce SK2
63Ján RepkaDV5
64Ovsak-Michalcik SK5
65TEAM KOLÁŘ M+M ChebCZ2
66Milan TurekFrantiškovy LázněCZ2
67Michael Rudorfer ViedeňAustria7
68Miloslav KubíkKaľamenováSK5
69Lukáš DubovecSK10
70Team KasselSK22
71Miroslav GierPorúbka SK5
72Family PinčakŽilinaSK3
73Ján ParčišVišňovéSK5
74Smidli BaselCH5
75Belák Jozef +Janouš Karol Kysucké Nové MestoSK5
76Team Kudelčik Žilina SK5
77Team Zima + Pour HořiceCZ5
78Jozef VarošHajná Nová Ves
SK5
79Jozef Polaček Višňove SK5
80Jozef Hažík Slezské RudolticeCZ3
81 Masný &Lazový TeamOstravaCZ5
82Václav Slavík PrahaCZ5
83Milan Kohút Diviacka Nová VesSK2
84Michal PoliakŽilinaSK2
85Miroslav MičicaZástranieSK2
86Zacko M.+Janek J.Beluša SK5
87Mühlberger Hubert HaimingDV5
88Miloš VavrekKysucké Nové MestoSK5
89Pavol GombárRašovSK5
90Jozef PodpleskýPovinnáSK5
91Team TOMAS Beluša SK10
92 PODHORSKY M + B Terchová SK2
93Ladislav HorvathSK4
94Blaženec+Vaňo +Lacika PodlužanySK10
95Ing. R + Š VincentyMoldava nad BodvouSK5
96Hrozen Peter+Peter Šaštín-StrážeSK5
97Mokrý Ján PrievidzaSK2
98Peter Okrutsky RašovSK3
99Dušan Droppa03608SK2
100Hans Hotz BaselCH5
101 Ivan Jarošínec PapradnoSK2
102Ivan Švárny SenicaSK4
103Kovalcik Adam LevočaSK5
104Anton PilnýPrejtaSK3
105 MVDr. Lubo Bodnar SabinovSK10
106 Jozef Jarias Vrútky SK3
107Peter JendrichovskýSabinovSK10
108Vladimír PajtaSK10
109Blažko TeamSK15
110Michal Majdák Spišské PodhradieSK3
111 Labon Matúš & Jakub Chrenovec-BrusnoSK4
112Vladimír Vernarsky 05314SK2
113Kašuba RichardČadca SK1
114Jozef MinarikBanovce nad BebravouSK3
115Marián BelanecJalovecSK2
116Terézia KyzekováŽilina SK5
117Pavol Dlugoš VrbovSK2
118 Blaženec+Vaňo +Lacika PodlužanySK10
119 Radočani Dalibor a Daša StrážaSK3
120Michal Dlugoš Vrbov SK2
121Dušan Droppa MartinSK2
Total: 621
X
MENU