Dostarczone gołębie 2021

IDNameCityCountryNumber of pigeonsDeposit?Paid for?
1Kopčan JozefDivinaSK1
2Klemens KarelOpavaCZ5
3Tótsky JánPL3
4Gezun DušanPčolinnéSK2
5Valiga AntónSninaSK3
6Team CCPúchovSK5
7Luhový Miroslav ml.Považská BystricaSK5
8ChovanecPovažská BystricaSK3
9Augustín MichalDomanižaSK3
10Poľaček JozefVišňovéSK3
11Rui LimaLisabonP1
12Reto SiegenthalerWallbachCH2
13Rui MurinhoBaselCH2
14Dvarte Nino da Silva OlivieraPortoP1
15Filippe CorreiraGranola P1
16Michalčík VladimírBaselCH4
17Danišek, Čmarada, MichalčíkSK3
18Ivan FrancosKembsE2
19Senoir Hame RodrigezST. LouisP2
20Bento CascaisBaselCH2
21Hans HodzKaiseraugustCH5
22Dubovec LukášVišňovéSK5
23Majtanik RichardVišňovéSK19
24Nordland team ČierneSK4
25Gomola PavolČierneSK2
26Cisarík RudolfIgramSK4
27Team ČmaradaSereďSK3
28Pavol KarelMajcichovSK2
29Mikunda PeterPorúbkaSK6
30Team B&CBelaSK2
31Sobota Albert + VincentMalá ČausaSK4
32Čampiš MilanMalá ČausaSK4
33Gaššo VladimírDivinaSK3
34Prievan PrávnoNitrianske Právno
Tužina
SK11
35Pavlíček MarekKľačnoSK1
36Pavlíček LadislavNitrianske Právno SK2
37Kašuba ZemanČadcaSK2
38Kašuba RichardČadcaSK1
39Kurek PeterOravská LesnáSK2
40Meško MarcelTvrdošínSK2
41Pajta VladimírKlínSK6
42Uradník MilanKlín SK6
43Gemeľa Štefan LokcaSK6
44Miškovič + BakaľaZubrohlavaSK3
45Pavel NovákPovažská BystricaSK7
46Németh Peter Teplička nad VáhomSK5
47Lajčák JozefMakovSK3
48Adamov BranislavHlboké nad VáhomSK5
49Nekoranec Ivan BytčicaSK4
50Gállik Jaroslav + LeonardLendákSK15
51Grék PeterPopradSK2
52Gavaliér JánVikartovceSK4
53Šálek RichardKindingDE2
54Kyzek ŠtefanŽilinaSK10
55Mičenec MilanDivinaSK2
56Kubáň MilanDivina - LúkySK5
57Family Pinčák ŽilinaSK6
58Antol - Zbin J+JBelušaSK10
59Kadáš ČadcaSK5
60Vohlárik MilanSK4
61Motyčák Ondrej SK1
62Krútil K + MDrevohosticeCZ2
63Tálla S +FTuroviceCZ2
64Hudličáci CZ3
65Rehák JozefCZ1
66Bechyne RadekCZ4
67Famili Loft GOCZ2
68Konečný + VybíralKuroviceCZ6
69Bouchal MichalCZ8
70Mahút RobertPovažská BystricaSK2
71Hrnčiar Peter + MiroSK3
72Jura VladimírKojetínCZ3
73Kohút MilanSK2
74Smolen JánSulovceSK3
75Hrehuš JozefGapeľSK2
77Team Blahovský - HniličkaSpišské PodhradieSK6
78Šedivý ĽudovítTrenčianska TuráSK5
79Miklošík KristiánSK2
80Táborský VladimírCZ12
81Konopík JíříStarý KlíčovCZ7
82Murárik EmilDrobovi CZ3
83Kohoutek + Sládek Team - MikropCZ6
84Piták PavolOravská PolhoraSK2
85Vasil JánSpišské MichaľanySK2
86Jenča RastislavPrešovSK2
87Vojtko MilanPrešovSK5
89ŽihľavníkSK4
90Dulák PeterSvidníkSK5
91Dlugoš PavolVrbovSK2
92Bednár Jozef st. + ml.BardejovSK5
93Hudák MiroslavVeľká VodinaSK4
94Majdák MichalSpišské PodhradieSK2
95Lesnícky JozefSK4
96Brťan M + MSK5
97Karaffa RudolfSK1
98Karas JánPovinnáSK2
99Martinek JánPovažský ChlmecSK3
100Dorinksý VladimírRajecká LesnáSK3
101Kučera VladimírMořkovCZ6
102Kavan AntonínKopřivnicaCZ2
103Pocedič PavolFulmekCZ3
104Poliak MichalStrážaSK3
105Richtarik MilanSverepecSK12
106Boka JozefKrásňanySK3
107Lukáč ŠtefanUzovský ŠalgovSK5
108PJ PigeonsSK5
109Evin Peter & NoemiSK2
110Ondak JúliusRosinaSK1
111Valica JánRosinaSK3
112Varoš JánMalá BytčaSK3
113Plačko JozefHliník nad Váhom SK5
114Brzý JozefPovažská BystricaSK3
115Komačka MichalVišňovéSK3
116Lihán PeterMedzibrodSK3
117Parčiš JánVišňovéSK5
118Belak Jozef + JanoušKysucké nové MestoSK2
120Šadlak Vendelin + AndrejPovažská BystricaSK2
121Team BCHB BelaSK4
122Privara PavolČadcaSK9
123Byčanovska E + NVišňovéSK5
124Hrozen PeterSK5
125Vajda ŠtefanNitraSK3
126Bindas Štefan MartinSK3
127Dr. Dubaj Marián NitraSK5
128Kulka MilanMartin SK3
129Dorinsky RudolfRajecká LesnáSK2
130Rein Ján Dečin CZ16
131Dorinský RudolfRajecká LesnáSK2
132Knapec František + PavolRosinaSK1
133Vitos JánRosinaSK3
134Chabada JaroslavBôrikSK3
135Bollo JúliusŽarnovicaSK2
136Krajči JúliusŽarnovicaSK3
137Miksák AntonDivinaSK4
138Belák J + J + MKysucké nové MestoSK2
139Team MLJSK2
140Minarčik DušanZborovSK2
141Team BaliPúchovSK7
142Jozef + Ľubomír JasovskýStudenecSK3
143Repka JánDE5
144Šmárik Dušan BrodnoSK3
145Balla RobertBrodnoSK2
146Team LionRosinaSK20
147Jarjas JozefVrútkySK2
148Sušienka JustinVrútkySK1
149Dropa Dušan Martin - PriekopaSK2
150Husar RudolfBrodnoSK1
151Hrinik MiroslavZávodieSK2
152Danišek + OndrušBánováSK3
153Janošik Viktor + Adam ŠtiavnikSK2
154Ciesarik st. + ml. ŠtiavnikSK2
155Hozak Pavol MikšovaSK1
156Fojtik Ján BrumovSK2
157Ačiak JozefBytčaSK2
158Latus VladimírOravska JasenicaSK2
159Dynka MiroslavHorný LidečSK10
160Mičica MiroslavZástranieSK4
161Team KonečnýŽilinaSK2
162Team Kudeľčík ŽilinaSK2
163Lisko JaroslavDubieSK4
164Hort LeošHumpolecCZ5
Total: 622
X
MENU