Účastníci 2021 – Hviezdicové lety

IDNameCityCountryNumber of pigeonsDeposit?Paid for?
Total: 319
1Richard MajtaníkVišňovéSK25
2Róbert BallaBrodnoSK2
3 MichalčikBaselSK5
4Marcel MeškoTvrdošínSK2
5Team LION RosinaSK15
6Adam KovalčíkLevočaSK3
7Dušan JánošíkMatejovce nad HornádomSK2
8Štefan KyzekŽilinaSK3
9M.L.J.SK4
10 Pavol Dlugoš VrbovSK5
11Lukáš DubovecSK15
12TALENT QUATRO MatuškaŠternberkCZ10
13Michal MajdákSpišské PodhradieSK3
14František DragašekSK2
15Peter MikundaPorúbkaSK5
16Ján ValicaRosinaSK3
17Štefan NochtaČalovecSK2
18Team Hrnčiar Peter&MiroslavĽubeľaSK3
19TEAM ČMARADASereďSK2
20Lukáš KušnirákVeľká LomnicaSK3
21Pavel Pocedič FulnekCZ3
22ŠADLÁK VENDELÍN + ANDREJPovažská BystricaSK5
23Pavol HolhaPoľný KesovSK2
24Peter Grék PopradSK2
25 Rudolf Vyrobík02352SK2
26Vladimír ŽíhlavníkLiptovská OsadaSK4
27Roman RadočaniStrážaSK2
28Jozef Bednár st.+ml.BardejovSK3
29DoMa Team -Martina UrbanováDunajovSK3
30Pavol Privara Čadca SK4
31Milan KubáňDivinaSK2
32Štefan KočíšKysucké Nové MestoSK3
33Ján MartinekPovažský ChlmecSK3
34 BCHB Team BelaSK5
35Pavol Berešik LodnoSK5
36Jozef KačmárMestiskoSK3
37Milan Vohlárik92551SK4
38Latus VladimirOravská JasenicaSK3
39Kurek PeterOravská LesnáSK2
40Peter Vavrek08213SK2
41Rastislav JENČAViťazSK2
42Ing. R + Š VincentyMoldava nad BodvouSK4
43Jozef Toporcer Spišsky ŚtvrtokSK3
44Milan VojtkoMalý ŠarišSK2
45Kavecký M+L Kamenná PorubaSK2
46Vlk Miro TerchováSK3
47Ondrej VaňoPodlužanyCZ4
48Vladislav Sedlák PrahaCZ1
49Peter Dulák 09002SK3
50Ing.Vladislav Bašista DemjataSK2
51Jaroslav ChabadaŽilinaSK3
52Bandik MartinKlinSK2
53MJM Mojzes Team UzovceSK2
54Martin Fabry05918
SK2
55Team -Danišek, Čmarada, Michalčik SK3
56Vladimír MulíkSpišská Nová VesSK5
57Michal AugustínDomanižaSK2
58Martin Sušienka MartinSK2
59Jozef Belák +JanoušKysucké Nové MestoSK2
60László PUSZTAIKomáromHung.2
61Dušan ČampišNitrianske PravnoSK3
62Miroslav Luhový02001SK2
63Miroslav MičicaZástranieSK3
64Rudolf HusárBrodnoSK2
65Švarc+KanasŠuranySK2
66Jozef MikulecŠuranySK1
67Rudolf DorinskyRajecká LesnáSK2
68Rudolf + Kristian Miklošík Šintava SK2
69Michal Bartko VažecSK1
70Marian Zmrhala Ďurčina SK2
71Vladimír DorinskýRajecká Lesná SK2
72Team DiDi a LuLu Spišské VlachySK4
73 Dávid Vrabec Nesluša SK3
74Robert Molnár Mgr98401SK4
75Patrik Pavelka92553SK2
76Viktor HolubekTerchová SK50
77Jozef KuchárikTurzovkaSK3
78 Terezia Kyzekova ŽilinaSK2
78Nikoleta SedláčkováSereď SK2
X
MENU