Subscribed pigeons 2024

Por. čPriezvisko a menoMestoKrajinaPrihlásené holubyDodané holuby
1.A&R TEAM BoháčBeláSK6
2.Kolář MartinHorní VesCZ126
3.Toman MilanPartizánskeSK23
4.Konopík JiříStarý KlíčovCZ12
5.Valiga AntonSninaSK6
6.Kušnirák PeterVeľká LomnicaSK3
7.Team Kees van OostenVenrayNL66
8.Bodnár&Vilčko&DzúrikSabinovSK18
9.Čampiš DušanNitrianske PravnoSK12
10.Měřinský Ondra&Meisl ZdeněkZnojmoCZ6
11.Táborský VladimírDrslaviceCZ12
12.Antol+Zbín J+JBelušaSK6
13.Žličař RomanHradec nad SvitavouCZ6
14.Rosa TomášHuslenkyCZ3
15.Ničovský JanDomažliceCZ2
16.Laš VladimírVišňovéSK12
17.Neznámy holubárŽilinaSK6
18.Flimel MiroslavDiviacka Nová VesSK6
19.Szerencsés JosefTachovCZ3
20.Smolen JánSúľovceSK3
21.Svoboda BohumilChrastCZ6
22.Blažek PetrBrodceCZ18
23.Komačka MichalVišňovéSK3
24.TALENT QUATRO Gruz & MatuskaŠternberkCZ12
25.Stieranka Ján+HanaKovarceSK6
26.Jedlička JozefKovarceSK6
27.Griga+VrábelNová BystricaSK3
28.Novák PavelDolný MoštenecSK126
29.Mikundová Adriana+KarolínkaPorúbkaSK6
30.Halienka PeterČastkovceSK4
31.Kadaš PeterStará BystricaSK6
32.Sadlek RadimírČadcaSK2
33.Family PinčákŽilinaSK6
34.Urban ŠimonLodnoSK3
35.Valica+PagáčRosinaSK6
36.Nekoranec IvanBytčicaSK66
37.Droppa DušanMartin-PriekopaSK2
38.Hrehuš Jozef & Kvašaj JozefGápeľSK6
39.Kyzek Š & TŽilinaSK12
40.Kratochvíl DušanZnojmo-SedlešoviceCZ6
41.Hrabovský František & Gaňa ĽubomírBytčaSK6
42.Rybár ĽubomírBeckovSK6
43.Balla RóbertBrodnoSK6
44.Králik ĽubomírBytčaSK3
45.Team BenyPravenecSK8
46.Team KNMKysucké Nové MestoSK12
47.Kaňuk PatrikKrížová VesSK6
48.Marguš PeterDubovéSK6
49.Korec Jozef ml.+st.NitraSK6
50.Rudorfer MichaelWienAustria12
51.Ďuroška RudolfRosinaSK3
52.Minarčik DušanZborov nad BystricouSK4
53.Team Marton J & IDubnica nad VáhomSK6
54.Team TrnaváciMajcichovSK6
55.Team IgramIgramSK6
56.Vlček MariánKysucké Nové MestoSK2
57.Michalik+Ferenčík MaťoSolčanySK6
58.Tocký JanekJasloPL6
59.Majdák MichalLevočaSK3
60.Malušek JaroslavCZ3
61.Zátroch PeterDúbravicaSK6
62.Kontil VladimírTrávnicaSK12
63.Bednár JozefKomárovSK12
64.Buček EduardTvrdošínSK6
65.Gállik JaroslavLendakSK24
66.Jarošinec IvanPapradnoSK64
67.Klemens KarelCZ12
68.Machyna JozefŽilinaSK6
69.Martinek JánPovažský ChlmecSK2
70.Wojčiak LeonRapkaPL3
71.Genčúr FrantišekBrezovicaSK2
72.ŠevčíkBrezovicaSK2
73.Chabada JaroslavŽilinaSK6
74.Gemeľa & UradníkLokcaSK12
75.Pajta VladimírKlinSK12
76.Klimčík AntonZákamennéSK6
77.Krutil Karel+MichalDřevohosticeCZ6
78.Valenta VlastimilHraniceCZ6
79.Bouchal MartinRadslaviceCZ12
80.Talla FrantišekDřevohosticeCZ6
81.Kerchev & MatoušekBulharsko12
82.Zacko+JanekBelušaSK3
83.Skaličan JánVrútkySK2
84.Zicho JánMartin-PriekopaSK1
85.Michálek M+JSK2
86.Sušienka JustínVrútkySK2
87.Plačko JozefHliník nad VáhomSK6
88.MVDr.Bodnár ĽuboSabinovSK30
89.Prílepok PeterDolný KubínSK2
90.Čáni ĽudovítBzinySK12
91.Team TodaValašské KloboukyCZ6
92.Iskra JozefTvrdošínSK6
93.Podpleský JozefKNMSK4
94.Maťašeje+ŠujanskáSK12
95.Hlaváč AntonTrnovéSK4
96.Team j+j+dSpišská Nová VesSK6
97.Vítek JánMutěniceCZ6
98.Grék PeterPopradSK2
99.Dolinský IvanŽiar nad HronomSK3
100.Team Dzurinka Martin+Hricík Juraj+Luterán MarekVinnéSK6
101.LACO-MAREK PavlíčekNitrianske PravnoSK3
102.Malíček JánDivinaSK2
103.Team Zmrhala & ŠkatuliakČernáSK66
104.Team HrajRužomberokSK4
105.Gezun DušanPčolinéSK3
106.Berešík Paľo+BukovanLodnoSK6
107.K TeamLiptovský MikulášSK6
108.Kačmár JozefMestiskoSK3
109.Team CollinaMajcichovSK6
110.Kožík & NeupauerKežmarokSK63
111.Bechyně RadekKolínCZ3
112.Valach DušanDolný PialSK3
113.Beskyd Master´sČierne pri ČadciSK6
114.Team Jackulík & DragonNámestovoSK+PL12
115.Bartoněk JaroslavProsiměřiceCZ3
116.Team Ovšak & KonšLokcaSK6
117.Team B & CBeláSK2
118.Miškovič+BakaľaNámestovoSK12
119.Prievan PravnoNitrianske PravnoSK12
120.Kašuba RichardČadcaSK2
121.Kašuba+ZemanČadcaSK2
122.Milan IvanČermanySK2
123.Pažitný JozefPovažská BystricaSK66
124.Vrábel MichalBrezovica nad TorysouSK6
125.Lokaj PeterMojšSK6
126.Ačjak JozefBytčaSK2
127.Púchovský AntonŽiar nad HronomSK2
128.Alexander+Tomáš FialaNové ZámkySK6
129.Minárik & MaťašejeSK6
130.Ryška JánKelčCZ2
131.Team Young Flyers SenohrábekŽehuňCZ66
132.Ondruš JúliusŽilinaSK62
133.ViktoryŠintavaSK6
134.Memoriál Jána LašaVišňovéSK22
135.Team Nekoranec+VrbinskýBytčicaSK11
136.Team CaptainSK4
137.Hriník MiroslavŽilinaSK6
138.Ondák+KrajčiSK6
139.Gaško FrantišekVišňovéSK6
140.Dubaj MariánNitraSK6
Spolu: 870Spolu: 57
X
MENU